Upozorenje

Zapisnici Fakultetskih vijeća

Arhiva zapisnika održanih Fakultetskih vijeća 

Akademska godina 2018./19.
Zapisnik X 30.05.2019.
Zapisnik IX 25.04.2019.
Zapisnik VIII 01.-03.04.2019.
Zapisnik VII 20.03.2019.
Zapisnik VI 28.02.2019.
Zapisnik V 28.02.2019.
Zapisnik IV 20.12.2018.
Zapisnik III 22.11.2018.
Zapisnik II 25.10.2018.
Zapisnik I 09.-10.10.2018

Akademska godina 2017./18.
Zapisnik XIII 27.09.2018.
Zapisnik XII 23.-25.07.2018.
Zapisnik XI 12.07.2018.
Zapisnik X 14.06.2018.
Zapisnik IX 16-17.05.2018.
Zapisnik VIII 09.05.2018.
Zapisnik VII 05.04.2018.
Zapisnik VI 19.03.2018.
Zapisnik V 22.02.2018.
Zapisnik IV-18.01.2018.
Zapinik III - 23.11.2017.
Zapisnik II-14-17.11.2017.
Zapisnik I-26.10.2017.

Akademska godina 2016./17.
Zapisnik XIII 28.09.2017
Zapisnik XII-28072017.
Zapisnik XI-13.07.2017.
Zapisnik X-06.07.2017.
Zapisnik IX-08.06.2017.
Zapisnik VIII-27.04.2017.
Zapisnik VII-03-06.04.2017.
Zapisnik VI - 23.03.2017.
Zapisnik V-23.02.2017.
Zapisnik IV-19.01.2017.
Zapisnik III-15.12.2016.
Zapisnik II-17.11.2016.
Zapisnik I-20.10.2016.

Akademska godina 2015./16.
Zapisnik XII-22.09.2016.
Zapisnik XI-25.-28.07.2016.
Zapisnik X-14.07.2016.
Zapisnik IX-16.06.2016.
Zapisnik VIII - 19.05.2016.
Zapisnik VII - 14.04.2016.
Zapisnik VI - 14.03.2016.
Zapisnik V - 03.03.2016.
Zapisnik IV - 21.01.2016.
Zapisnik III - 17.12.2015.
Zapisnik II - 19.11.2015
Zapisnik I - 22.10.2015.

Akademska godina 2014./15.
Zapisnik X - 17.09.2015
Zapisnik IX - 23.07.2015
Zapisnik VIII -18.06.2015
Zapisnik VII - 7.05.2015
Zapisnik VI - 26.03.2015
Zapisnik V - 19.03.2015
Zapisnik IV - 19.02.2015
Zapisnik III - 22.01.2015
Zapisnik II - 18.12.2014
Zapisnik I - 11.12.2014
Zapisnik - 13.11.2014.- konst